Find a class schedule

Every week, La Cour de Honau offers a large choice of group class. There is something for every taste. Take a look at the calendar to find out when you can experience group classes.

Download and print the class schedule of the week

Interactiv Schedule

More details by clicking on a class, select your day below.

9:15
Monday
20:30
HIIT
60''
9:15
 

HIIT : HIIT (60 minutes)

Monday from 9:15 to 10:15

Your sports teacher : Alain

GT
45''
12:30
 

GT : TRADITIONAL GYM (45 minutes)

Monday from 12:30 to 13:15

General muscular exercises to increase muscle tone

Your sports teacher : Alain

TBC
60''
14:30
 

TBC : TOTAL BODY CONDITION (60 minutes)

Monday from 14:30 to 15:30

Dynamic general muscular exercises with weight-lifting and cardio

Your sports teacher : Isabelle

AQ
45''
16:00
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Monday from 16:00 to 16:45

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Isabelle

FBW
60''
18:00
 

FBW : FULL BODY WORKOUT (60 minutes)

Monday from 18:00 to 19:00

Your sports teacher : Isabelle

SPI
45''
19:15
 

SPI : SPINNING (45 minutes)

Monday from 19:15 to 20:00

Endurance on a bike

Your sports teacher : Isabelle

YOGA
90''
10:00
 

YOGA : YOGA (90 minutes)

Monday from 10:00 to 11:30

Sequence of postures, practising deep breathing

Your sports teacher : Matthieu

AQ
45''
12:30
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Monday from 12:30 to 13:15

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Rabah

ATAQ
45''
14:30
 

ATAQ : ATAQ (45 minutes)

Monday from 14:30 to 15:15

Aquatic Workshop (only for members)

Your sports teacher : Rabah

SD
60''
19:30
 

SD : SPECIAL BACK (60 minutes)

Monday from 19:30 to 20:30

Gym for back support

Your sports teacher : Olivier

9:15
Thuesday
20:00
FBW
60''
9:15
 

FBW : FULL BODY WORKOUT (60 minutes)

Thuesday from 9:15 to 10:15

Your sports teacher : Sophie

AQ
45''
11:00
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 11:00 to 11:45

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Olivier

SPI
45''
12:30
 

SPI : SPINNING (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 12:30 to 13:15

Endurance on a bike

Your sports teacher : Alain

BFT
60''
14:30
 

BFT : BODY FUNCTIONAL TRAINING (60 minutes)

Thuesday from 14:30 to 15:30

Your sports teacher : Alain

AQ
45''
16:00
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 16:00 to 16:45

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Rabah

HIIT
45''
17:00
 

HIIT : HIIT (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 17:00 to 17:45

Your sports teacher : Alain

CROSS
45''
19:15
 

CROSS : CROSSTRAINING (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 19:15 to 20:00

Your sports teacher : Robin

GC
45''
10:00
 

GC : CHINESE GYM (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 10:00 to 10:45

A mix of different Chinese arts... Taï-chi, Chi-Kong

Your sports teacher : Olivier

PILAT
45''
12:30
 

PILAT : MODIFIED PILATES (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 12:30 to 13:15

Muscular concentration with breathing and stretching

Your sports teacher : Olivier

AQB
45''
14:30
 

AQB : AQUABIKING (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 14:30 to 15:15

Pedalling on a bike, in water…

Your sports teacher : Rabah

AQB
45''
17:15
 

AQB : AQUABIKING (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 17:15 to 18:00

Pedalling on a bike, in water…

Your sports teacher : Rabah

ZUM
45''
18:00
 

ZUM : ZUMBA (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 18:00 to 18:45

Latin music dances for all, slow and rapid rhythm

Your sports teacher : Diana

ATG
30''
18:45
 

ATG : ABDO TAILLE GAINAGE (30 minutes)

Thuesday from 18:45 to 19:15

Your sports teacher : Robin

TBC
45''
17:45
 

TBC : TOTAL BODY CONDITION (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 17:45 to 18:30

Dynamic general muscular exercises with weight-lifting and cardio

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

PILAT
45''
18:30
 

PILAT : MODIFIED PILATES (45 minutes)

Thuesday from 18:30 to 19:15

Muscular concentration with breathing and stretching

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

9:15
Wednesday
20:15
CAF
45''
9:15
 

CAF : THIGHS, ABDOMEN, BOTTOM (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 9:15 to 10:00

Specific exercise for thighs, abdominal wall and bottom

Your sports teacher : Sandra

ZUM
45''
10:00
 

ZUM : ZUMBA (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 10:00 to 10:45

Latin music dances for all, slow and rapid rhythm

Your sports teacher : Sandra

AQ
45''
11:00
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 11:00 to 11:45

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Rabah

CM
45''
12:30
 

CM : SLIMMING CIRCUIT (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 12:30 to 13:15

Your sports teacher : Sandra

CFIT
60''
14:30
 

CFIT : COCKTAIL FITNESS (60 minutes)

Wednesday from 14:30 to 15:30

Your sports teacher : Alain

AQ
45''
16:00
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 16:00 to 16:45

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Alain

FBW
60''
17:45
 

FBW : FULL BODY WORKOUT (60 minutes)

Wednesday from 17:45 to 18:45

Your sports teacher : Isabelle

SPI/R
60''
19:00
 

SPI/R : SPINNING + MUSCLE building (60 minutes)

Wednesday from 19:00 to 20:00

Endurance on bike and muscle building

Your sports teacher : Isabelle

AQB
45''
10:15
 

AQB : AQUABIKING (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 10:15 to 11:00

Pedalling on a bike, in water…

Your sports teacher : Rabah

AQ
45''
12:30
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Wednesday from 12:30 to 13:15

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Alain

ZUM
60''
19:15
 

ZUM : ZUMBA (60 minutes)

Wednesday from 19:15 to 20:15

Latin music dances for all, slow and rapid rhythm

Your sports teacher : Cécilia

9:15
Thursday
20:15
CM
60''
9:15
 

CM : SLIMMING CIRCUIT (60 minutes)

Thursday from 9:15 to 10:15

Your sports teacher : Sandra

SPI
45''
12:30
 

SPI : SPINNING (45 minutes)

Thursday from 12:30 to 13:15

Endurance on a bike

Your sports teacher : Alain

CAF
60''
14:30
 

CAF : THIGHS, ABDOMEN, BOTTOM (60 minutes)

Thursday from 14:30 to 15:30

Specific exercise for thighs, abdominal wall and bottom

Your sports teacher : Alain

AQ
45''
16:00
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Thursday from 16:00 to 16:45

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Alain

TOTAL
45''
17:00
 

TOTAL : TOTAL STRETCHING (45 minutes)

Thursday from 17:00 to 17:45

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

AQB
45''
17:45
 

AQB : AQUABIKING (45 minutes)

Thursday from 17:45 to 18:30

Pedalling on a bike, in water…

Your sports teacher : Rabah

ATAQ
45''
18:30
 

ATAQ : ATAQ (45 minutes)

Thursday from 18:30 to 19:15

Aquatic Workshop (only for members)

Your sports teacher : Rabah

GD
45''
10:00
 

GD : SOFT GYM (45 minutes)

Thursday from 10:00 to 10:45

Muscular awakening

Your sports teacher : Olivier

S
45''
10:45
 

S : STRECHING (45 minutes)

Thursday from 10:45 to 11:30

Muscle stretching and intensive suppleness

Your sports teacher : Olivier

CAF
45''
17:45
 

CAF : THIGHS, ABDOMEN, BOTTOM (45 minutes)

Thursday from 17:45 to 18:30

Specific exercise for thighs, abdominal wall and bottom

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

FBW
45''
18:30
 

FBW : FULL BODY WORKOUT (45 minutes)

Thursday from 18:30 to 19:15

Your sports teacher : Sophie

AQP
45''
19:30
 

AQP : AQUAPALMING (45 minutes)

Thursday from 19:30 to 20:15

Your sports teacher : Rabah

AQB
45''
10:15
 

AQB : AQUABIKING (45 minutes)

Thursday from 10:15 to 11:00

Pedalling on a bike, in water…

Your sports teacher : Alain

YOGA
90''
19:00
 

YOGA : YOGA (90 minutes)

Thursday from 19:00 to 20:30

Sequence of postures, practising deep breathing

Your sports teacher : Matthieu

9:15
Friday
19:15
CAF
45''
9:15
 

CAF : THIGHS, ABDOMEN, BOTTOM (45 minutes)

Friday from 9:15 to 10:00

Specific exercise for thighs, abdominal wall and bottom

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

PILAT
45''
10:00
 

PILAT : MODIFIED PILATES (45 minutes)

Friday from 10:00 to 10:45

Muscular concentration with breathing and stretching

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

CAF
45''
12:30
 

CAF : THIGHS, ABDOMEN, BOTTOM (45 minutes)

Friday from 12:30 to 13:15

Specific exercise for thighs, abdominal wall and bottom

Your sports teacher : Alain

CT
60''
14:30
 

CT : CIRCUIT TRAINING (60 minutes)

Friday from 14:30 to 15:30

Complete cardio vascular exercises of physical condition in workshops

Your sports teacher : Alain

AQ
45''
16:00
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Friday from 16:00 to 16:45

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Rabah

AQB
45''
17:30
 

AQB : AQUABIKING (45 minutes)

Friday from 17:30 to 18:15

Pedalling on a bike, in water…

Your sports teacher : Rabah

SPI
60''
18:30
 

SPI : SPINNING (60 minutes)

Friday from 18:30 to 19:30

Endurance on a bike

Your sports teacher : Maxime

CROSS
45''
17:45
 

CROSS : CROSSTRAINING (45 minutes)

Friday from 17:45 to 18:30

Your sports teacher : Maxime

AQP
45''
18:30
 

AQP : AQUAPALMING (45 minutes)

Friday from 18:30 to 19:15

Your sports teacher : Rabah

9:15
Saturday
17:30
CT
60''
9:15
 

CT : CIRCUIT TRAINING (60 minutes)

Saturday from 9:15 to 10:15

Complete cardio vascular exercises of physical condition in workshops

Your sports teacher : Maxime

RENFO
45''
14:30
 

RENFO : MUSCLE STRENGTHENING (45 minutes)

Saturday from 14:30 to 15:15

Your sports teacher : Sandra

ZUM
45''
15:15
 

ZUM : ZUMBA (45 minutes)

Saturday from 15:15 to 16:00

Latin music dances for all, slow and rapid rhythm

Your sports teacher : Sandra

TBC
45''
16:00
 

TBC : TOTAL BODY CONDITION (45 minutes)

Saturday from 16:00 to 16:45

Dynamic general muscular exercises with weight-lifting and cardio

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

TOTAL
45''
16:45
 

TOTAL : TOTAL STRETCHING (45 minutes)

Saturday from 16:45 to 17:30

Your sports teacher : Brigitte

YOGA
90''
10:00
 

YOGA : YOGA (90 minutes)

Saturday from 10:00 to 11:30

Sequence of postures, practising deep breathing

Your sports teacher : Sandra

AQ
45''
11:00
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Saturday from 11:00 to 11:45

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Maxime

9:15
Sunday
17:45
CAF
45''
9:15
 

CAF : THIGHS, ABDOMEN, BOTTOM (45 minutes)

Sunday from 9:15 to 10:00

Specific exercise for thighs, abdominal wall and bottom

Your sports teacher : Sophie

SPI
45''
10:00
 

SPI : SPINNING (45 minutes)

Sunday from 10:00 to 10:45

Endurance on a bike

Your sports teacher : Robin

AQ
45''
11:00
 

AQ : AQUA GYM (45 minutes)

Sunday from 11:00 to 11:45

General invigorating, draining muscle tone excercises in water

Your sports teacher : Robin

BFT
90''
14:30
 

BFT : BODY FUNCTIONAL TRAINING (90 minutes)

Sunday from 14:30 to 16:00

Your sports teacher : Robin

CROSS
45''
17:00
 

CROSS : CROSSTRAINING (45 minutes)

Sunday from 17:00 to 17:45

Your sports teacher : Robin

FBW
45''
10:00
 

FBW : FULL BODY WORKOUT (45 minutes)

Sunday from 10:00 to 10:45

Your sports teacher : Sophie

Your sports teachers and coach

Alain
Rabah
Robin
Sandra
Olivier
Maxime
Sophie
Cécilia
Brigitte
Isabelle
Matthieu
Diana